Oil Coolers

216361PE0A - : Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler Hose for Nissan Image

Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler Hose

Nissan 21636-1PE0A
Inlet. Tube to Trans. 4.0L. #2.
$15.45
MSRP $21.20
Save $5.75
27.1% Off
21633ZS20A - : Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler Hose for Nissan Image

Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler Hose

Nissan 21633-ZS20A
#2.
$48.02
MSRP $65.87
Save $17.85
27.1% Off
21632JA100 - : Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler Hose for Nissan Image

Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler Hose

Nissan 21632-JA100
Trans oil cooler, lower. 3.5L. manual trans lower. 3.5L. auto trans lower.
$39.77
MSRP $54.55
Save $14.78
27.1% Off
21634EA500 - : Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler Hose for Nissan Image

Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler Hose

Nissan 21634-EA500
Inlet. Cooler to Connector. Tube. 4.0L. Lower hose. 2.5L. #1.
$13.95
MSRP $19.13
Save $5.18
27.1% Off
21621EZ31A - : Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler Tube for Nissan Image

Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler Tube

Nissan 21621-EZ31A
Inlet.
$66.89
MSRP $94.08
Save $27.19
28.9% Off
21636EZ60A - : Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler Hose for Nissan Image

Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler Hose

Nissan 21636-EZ60A
Inlet. Hose Assembly to Tube.
$23.12
MSRP $31.72
Save $8.60
27.1% Off
31526X270B - : Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler O-Ring for Nissan Image

Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler O-Ring

Nissan 31526-X270B
1.5L turbo, us built, from 05/2022.
$11.26
MSRP $15.45
Save $4.19
27.1% Off
21635EA500 - : Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler Hose for Nissan Image

Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler Hose

Nissan 21635-EA500
Outlet. Radiator to Connector. Cooler pipe. 4.0L. from radiator. 2.5L. from radiator. #3.
$27.51
MSRP $37.73
Save $10.22
27.1% Off
2162632U00 - : Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler Washer for Nissan Image

Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler Washer

Nissan 21626-32U00
2011-14. Trans cooler,seal. With 4 speed auto trans.
$2.54
MSRP $3.48
Save $0.94
27% Off
31526X230E - : Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler O-Ring for Nissan Image

Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler O-Ring

Nissan 31526-X230E
1.5L turbo, japan built.
$9.14
MSRP $12.53
Save $3.39
27.1% Off
216326SA2A - : Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler Hose for Nissan Image

Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler Hose

Nissan 21632-6SA2A
Pathfinder. Inlet. 8 seat. Without tow package. 8 Passenger Seating. Outlet.
$58.47
MSRP $80.20
Save $21.73
27.1% Off
21633EZ32A - : Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler Hose for Nissan Image

Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler Hose

Nissan 21633-EZ32A
Inlet. Tube to Bypass Valve.
Backordered

No results found for "Oil Cooler". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!